Jonathan Frakes

Jonathan Frakes

Real Name:
Jonathan Scott Frakes
Profile:
Jonathan Frakes is an American director and actor for television and film. He is best know for his portrayal of Commander Riker on Star Trek: The Next Generation.

Born: August 19, 1952, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Sites:
Variations:

Jonathan Frakes Discography Tracks

Albums

0671856731 Jonathan Frakes, Keith Sharee Jonathan Frakes, Keith Sharee - Star Trek: The Next Generation: Gulliver's Fugitives(2xCD, Album) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 0671856731 UK 1990 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ISBN 0-671-85678-2 Michael Jan Friedman Read By Johnathan Frakes* Michael Jan Friedman Read By Johnathan Frakes* - Star Trek - The Next Generation: Crossover(3xCD) Simon & Schuster Audioworks, Paramount Pictures ISBN 0-671-85678-2 UK & Europe 1995 Sell This Version