Annie Cordy

Real Name:
Léonie Cooreman
Profile:
Belgian film actress and singer, born 16 June 1928 in Laeken, Belgium.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

33 FS 1020 Annie Cordy - Les 3 Bandits De Napoli album art Annie Cordy Les 3 Bandits De Napoli(10", Album) Columbia 33 FS 1020 France 1953 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Annie Cordy album art Annie Cordy Annie Cordy (Album) Columbia France 1955 Sell This Version
ANG 64016, ANG-64016 Annie Cordy - Bonbons, Caramels album art Annie Cordy Bonbons, Caramels(10", Album, Mono) Angel Records, Angel Records ANG 64016, ANG-64016 US 1955 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Les Succès D'Annie Cordy N°4 album art Annie Cordy Les Succès D'Annie Cordy N°4 (Album) Columbia, Columbia France 1956 Sell This Version
FS 1058, 33 FS 1058 Annie Cordy - Le Tour De Chant D’Annie Cordy À L'Olympia album art Annie Cordy Le Tour De Chant D’Annie Cordy À L'Olympia(10", Album, Mono) Columbia, Columbia FS 1058, 33 FS 1058 France 1956 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Chante Les Airs De L'Opérette "Tête De linotte" album art Annie Cordy Chante Les Airs De L'Opérette "Tête De linotte" (Album) Columbia France 1957 Sell This Version
FS 1071 M Annie Cordy - Cigarettes & Whisky album art Annie Cordy Cigarettes & Whisky(10", Album, Mono) Columbia FS 1071 M France 1957 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Merveilleuse Annie album art Annie Cordy Merveilleuse Annie (Album) Columbia France 1959 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Pleins Feux Sur Annie Cordy album art Annie Cordy Pleins Feux Sur Annie Cordy (Album) Columbia Canada 1960 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Visa Pour L'Amour album art Luis Mariano And Annie Cordy Luis Mariano And Annie Cordy - Visa Pour L'Amour (Album) Pathé France 1962 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Style Rococo album art Annie Cordy Style Rococo (Album) Columbia France 1964 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Théatre Gramont René Dupuy Présente Annie Cordy - Enregistrement En Direct Réalisé Le 21 Février 1965 album art Annie Cordy Accompagnée Par Benny Vasseur, André Paquinet, Jack Lalue* Annie Cordy Accompagnée Par Benny Vasseur, André Paquinet, Jack Lalue* - Théatre Gramont René Dupuy Présente Annie Cordy - Enregistrement En Direct Réalisé Le 21 Février 1965 (Album) Columbia France 1965 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Ouah ! Ouah ! album art Bourvil, Annie Cordy Bourvil, Annie Cordy - Ouah ! Ouah ! (Album) Pathé, Pathé France 1965 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Pic Et Pioche album art Annie Cordy - Darry Cowl, Francis Linel Annie Cordy - Darry Cowl, Francis Linel - Pic Et Pioche Pathé France 1968 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Bobino 68 album art Annie Cordy Bobino 68 (Album) Columbia Canada 1968 Sell This Version
S 64278 Annie Cordy - Indien Vaut Mieux Que Deux Tu L'Auras album art Annie Cordy Et Pierre Doris Et Olivier Robin (2) Annie Cordy Et Pierre Doris Et Olivier Robin (2) - Indien Vaut Mieux Que Deux Tu L'Auras(LP, Album, Gat) CBS S 64278 France 1970 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Hello Dolly ! album art Annie Cordy Hello Dolly ! (Comp) CBS France 1972 Sell This Version
64856 Annie Cordy - Annie Cordy album art Annie Cordy Annie Cordy(LP, Album) CBS 64856 France 1972 Sell This Version
65 908 Annie Cordy - Annie Cordy album art Annie Cordy Annie Cordy(LP, Album) CBS 65 908 France 1973 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Annie Cordy Show album art Annie Cordy Annie Cordy Show (Album) CBS France 1974 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - A L'Olympia  (Frida Oum Papa) album art Annie Cordy A L'Olympia (Frida Oum Papa) (Album) CBS Europe 1975 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Nini La Chance album art Annie Cordy Nini La Chance (Album) CBS France 1976 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Chante Pour Les Petits... Et Les Grands ! album art Annie Cordy Chante Pour Les Petits... Et Les Grands ! (Album) CBS France 1977 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Annie Cordy Vol. 1 album art Annie Cordy Annie Cordy Vol. 1 (Album, Comp) Versailles France 1977 Sell This Version
Annie Cordy - Les Aventures De Bernard Et Bianca album art Annie Cordy Les Aventures De Bernard Et Bianca Disneyland France 1977 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

idoldesjeunes

idoldesjeunes

August 18, 2013
7"/45t bande originale du film Les Portes De Feu )face a( Quatre Petales / )faceb( le portes de feu orchestre, direction Alain GORAGUER CBS 7637

Videos (121) Edit