Real Name:
Carsten Frank
Profile:
German vocalist, guitarist and studio recording engineer and technician. Born December 22nd, 1976 in Hannover.
In Groups:

Carsten Frank Discography Tracks

Carsten Frank - Legends From Now And Nevermore album art Galloglass Galloglass - Legends From Now And Nevermore (Album) Limb Music Products Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Carsten Frank - Heavenseeker album art Galloglass Galloglass - Heavenseeker (Album) LMP Germany 2005 Sell This Version