Jose Luis Pardo

Jose Luis Pardo

Real Name:
José Luis Pardo
Profile:
Venezuelan guitarist, born 18 May 1972.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a306865]

Artist

Jose Luis Pardo Discography Tracks

Albums

GH194, LG SS-1052-2011 Willie Buck with J. L. Pardo* & Quique Gómez Willie Buck with J. L. Pardo* & Quique Gómez - Songs For Muddy, The Madrid Session(CD, Album) Gaztelupeko Hotsak, Gaztelupeko Hotsak GH194, LG SS-1052-2011 Spain 2011 Sell This Version