Estéfano

Real Name:
Fabio Alonso Salgado
Profile:
Colombian Musician, singer, songwriter and producer
Born 1966 in Cali, Colombia
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

B0005339-02 Estéfano - Codigo Personal: A Media Vida album art Estéfano Codigo Personal: A Media Vida(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino B0005339-02 US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LATR 03724-2 Estéfano Un Hombre Que No Ha Sido El De Tus Sueños(CD, Single, car) Universal LATR 03724-2 US 2005 Sell This Version