Gershom Scholem

Real Name:
Gerhard Scholem
Profile:
German-born Israeli philosopher and historian, born 5 December 1897 in Berlin, Germany, died 21 February 1982 in Jerusalem, Israel.
Sites:
[a3069377]

Artist

Albums

3-932513-66-5 Gershom Scholem - Die Erforschung Der Kabbala album art Gershom Scholem Die Erforschung Der Kabbala(2xCD) Supposé 3-932513-66-5 Germany 2010 Sell This Version