Patricia Quinn

Real Name:
Patricia Quinn, Lady Stephens
Profile:
Northern Irish actress and singer, born 28 May 1944 in Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK. She was married to Robert Stephens (2).
Sites:

Patricia Quinn Discography Tracks

Albums

Patricia Quinn - The Rocky Horror Picture Show album art Various The Time Warp Various - The Rocky Horror Picture Show (Album) Ode Records (2) Canada 1975 Sell This Version
Patricia Quinn - Shock Treatment Original Sound Track album art Shock Treatment Cast Farley's Song and 4 more… Shock Treatment Cast - Shock Treatment Original Sound Track (Comp, Album) Warner Bros. Records Germany 1981 Sell This Version
LLA 3615 Patricia Quinn - Shock Treatment Original Sound Track album art Shock Treatment Cast Farley's Song and 4 more… Shock Treatment Cast - Shock Treatment Original Sound Track(7", Album, M/Print, Jac) Warner Bros. Records LLA 3615 US 1981 Sell This Version
RHBX 1 Patricia Quinn - The Rocky Horror Box Set album art Various The Time Warp Various - The Rocky Horror Box Set(Box, Ltd + 4xLP) Pacific (11) RHBX 1 UK 1985 Sell This Version
Patricia Quinn - The Rocky Horror Picture Show album art Various The Time Warp (Remix 1989 Extended Version) and 2 more… Various - The Rocky Horror Picture Show (Album) Castle Music, Castle Music UK 1993 Sell This Version
SPC 9512-2 Patricia Quinn - CD/Telefonkarten Edition Vol. 1 - The Rocky Horror Picture Show album art Various The Time Warp (Remix 1989 Extended Version) and 2 more… Various - CD/Telefonkarten Edition Vol. 1 - The Rocky Horror Picture Show(CD, Album) Essential SPC 9512-2 UK 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ER Patricia Quinn - The Rocky Horror Picture Show  album art Richard O'Brien Time Warp Richard O'Brien - The Rocky Horror Picture Show (10", Pic) Erika Records (2) ER Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Patricia Quinn - Larry Präsentiert: Party Rock 2 album art Various The Time Warp (From and 2 more… Various - Larry Präsentiert: Party Rock 2 (Comp) Columbia Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Patricia Quinn - The Ultimate & Best Of The Rocky Horror Show album art Various The Time Warp (Remix 1989 Extended Version) and 1 more… Various - The Ultimate & Best Of The Rocky Horror Show (Comp) Essential Germany 1994 Sell This Version
525 100-2 Patricia Quinn - Party Power Pack Vol. 3 album art Various The Time Warp Various - Party Power Pack Vol. 3(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 525 100-2 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
R2 75291 Patricia Quinn - Just Can't Get Enough: New Wave Halloween album art Various The Time Warp Various - Just Can't Get Enough: New Wave Halloween(CD, Comp, RM) Rhino Records (2) R2 75291 US 1998 Sell This Version

Videos

2000574 Patricia Quinn - The Rocky Horror Picture Show - 25 Years Of Absolute Pleasure album art Various Time Warp Various - The Rocky Horror Picture Show - 25 Years Of Absolute Pleasure(2xDVD, NTSC, Dol) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment 2000574 US 2000 Sell This Version
Patricia Quinn - The Rocky Horror Picture Show - 25 Years Of Absolute Pleasure album art Various Time Warp Various - The Rocky Horror Picture Show - 25 Years Of Absolute Pleasure 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment 2002 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

RH1 Patricia Quinn - The Rocky Horror Picture Show (Radio Promotion EP) album art Various The Time Warp 1989 Remix Various - The Rocky Horror Picture Show (Radio Promotion EP)(CD, Pro) Castle Communications RH1 UK 1993 Sell This Version