Leopold Florian Gassmann

Real Name:
Florian Leopold Gassmann
Profile:
Czech composer, ensemble leader and organist.

Born May 4, 1729 in Most town (Czech Kingdom). Died January 20, 1774 in Wien (Austria-Hungary).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3070026]

Artist

Leopold Florian Gassmann Discography Tracks