Winifred Shaw

Winifred Shaw

Real Name:
Winifred Lei Momi
Profile:
American actress, dancer, and occasional singer. She was also known as Wini Shaw to American cinema goers, and after marrying her second husband, William O Malley, she became Winifred O'Malley.

Born: 25th February 1907, in San Francisco, California, USA.
Died: 2nd May 1982, in New York City, New York, USA. [aged 75]
Variations:

Videos (2) Edit