Sam Harris (2)

Real Name:
Samuel Kent Harris
Profile:
Born in 1961, Cushing, Oklahoma

American pop and musical theatre recording artist, television, stage and film actor.
Sites:
Variations:

Sam Harris (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Sam Harris (2) - Sam Harris album art Sam Harris (2) Sam Harris (Album) Motown Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Sam Harris (2) - Sam-I-Am album art Sam Harris (2) Sam-I-Am (Album) Motown US 1986 Sell This Version
PR-182B Sam Harris (2) - Motown Superstar Interviews – Volume 2 album art Sam Harris (2) / The Temptations Sam Harris (2) / The Temptations - Motown Superstar Interviews – Volume 2(LP, Promo) Motown PR-182B US 1986 Sell This Version
Sam Harris (2) - Standard Time album art Sam Harris (2) Standard Time (Album) ZHQ Recordz US 1994 Sell This Version
ZHQ1002 Sam Harris (2) - Different Stages album art Sam Harris (2) Different Stages(CD, Album) ZHQ Recordz ZHQ1002 US 1994 Sell This Version
Sam Harris (2) - Revival album art Sam Harris (2) Revival (Album) Finer Arts Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Sam Harris (2) - On This Night album art Sam Harris (2) On This Night (Album) Tsuris Records US 2000 Sell This Version
801319000121 Sam Harris (2) - Always album art Sam Harris (2) Always(2xCD, Album) Tsuris Records 801319000121 US 2001 Sell This Version
LE-X001 Sam Harris (2) - The Best Of Christmas Sam Harris Live album art Sam Harris (2) The Best Of Christmas Sam Harris Live(CD, Album, Ltd) Tsuris Records LE-X001 US 2005 Sell This Version
SMHZ 8358 Sam Harris (2) - Free album art Sam Harris (2) Free(CD, Album) SamHarris.com SMHZ 8358 US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sam Harris (2) - Sugar Don't Bite album art Sam Harris (2) Sugar Don't Bite (Single, Maxi) Motown US 1984 Sell This Version
Sam Harris (2) - Hearts On Fire / Over The Rainbow album art Sam Harris (2) Hearts On Fire / Over The Rainbow (Single, Maxi) Motown UK 1984 Sell This Version
Sam Harris (2) - Over The Rainbow / I've Heard It All Before album art Sam Harris (2) Over The Rainbow / I've Heard It All Before (Single) Motown US 1984 Sell This Version
Sam Harris (2) - Over The Rainbow album art Sam Harris (2) Over The Rainbow (Single) Motown Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Sam Harris (2) - Hearts On Fire album art Sam Harris (2) Hearts On Fire (Maxi, Single) Motown, Motown New Zealand 1984 Sell This Version
Y 687 F Sam Harris (2) - Over The Rainbow / Sugar Don't Bite album art Sam Harris (2) Over The Rainbow / Sugar Don't Bite(7", Single, RE) Motown Y 687 F US 1984 Sell This Version
SRLM 2044 Sam Harris (2) / Feelabelia* Sam Harris (2) / Feelabelia* - Sugar Don't Bite / Feel It(12", Promo) Ricordi SRLM 2044 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
J.B. 284 Sam Harris (2) - Sugar Don't Bite / Automation album art Sam Harris (2) / Erika More Sam Harris (2) / Erika More - Sugar Don't Bite / Automation(7", Jukebox) Ricordi J.B. 284 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Sam Harris (2) - I'd Do It All Again album art Sam Harris (2) I'd Do It All Again (Maxi, Single) Motown UK 1985 Sell This Version
PT 7548 Sam Harris (2) - Stairway To Heaven / Skips A Beat / I'd Do It All Again album art Far Corporation / Warp 9 / Sam Harris (2) Far Corporation / Warp 9 / Sam Harris (2) - Stairway To Heaven / Skips A Beat / I'd Do It All Again(12", Promo) Ariola, Motown PT 7548 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Sam Harris (2) - The Bells album art Sam Harris (2) The Bells Motown US 1986 Sell This Version
Sam Harris (2) - Forever For You album art Sam Harris (2) Forever For You (Single) Motown, Motown US 1986 Sell This Version
YPS-079 Sam Harris (2) - Seeds Of Love / I'd Do It All Again album art Tears For Fears / Sam Harris (2) Tears For Fears / Sam Harris (2) - Seeds Of Love / I'd Do It All Again(7", Promo) Yuusen Broadcasting Corporation YPS-079 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
JVM 005 Sam Harris (2) - Holding On album art Sam Harris (2) Holding On(12") Junior Vasquez Music JVM 005 US 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

Sam Harris (2) - The Best Of The Motown Sessions album art Sam Harris (2) The Best Of The Motown Sessions (Comp) ZHQ Recordz US 1994 Sell This Version