Ad

Pascal Obispo

Real Name:Pascal Michel Obispo
Profile:

French singer and songwriter (born 8 January 1965 in Bergerac, Dordogne, France). He gained attention with his second album Plus Que Tout Au Monde in 1992.

Sites:web.archive.org , Facebook , MySpace , X , YouTube
Aliases:Captain Samouraï Flower, Louis Nelson (4), Michel Garamon, Vitoo
In Groups:Ensemble (4), Evening Legions, Les Enfants Du Pays, Les Enfoirés, Noël Ensemble, Senso (3), Sol En Si, Words Of Goethe
Variations:
Viewing All | Pascal Obispo

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0