Pascal Obispo

Real Name:
Pascal Michel Obispo
Profile:
French singer and songwriter (born 8 January 1965 in Bergerac, Dordogne, France). He gained attention with his second album Plus Que Tout Au Monde in 1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Pascal Obispo Discography Tracks

Albums

Pascal Obispo - Le Long Du Fleuve album art Pascal Obispo Le Long Du Fleuve (Album) EMI France 1990 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Plus Que Tout Au Monde album art Pascal Obispo Plus Que Tout Au Monde (Album) Epic Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Un Jour Comme Aujourd'hui album art Pascal Obispo Un Jour Comme Aujourd'hui (Album) Epic France 1994 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Superflu album art Obispo* Superflu (Album) Epic France 1996 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Live 98 album art Obispo* Live 98 (Album, Comp) Epic France 1998 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Soledad album art Pascal Obispo Soledad (Album) Epic, Epic France 1999 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Millésime Live 00/01 album art Pascal Obispo Millésime Live 00/01 (Album) Epic, Atletico Records, Atletico Records France 2001 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Studio Fan - Live Fan album art Pascal Obispo Studio Fan - Live Fan (Album) Epic France 2004 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Les Fleurs Du Bien album art Obispo* Les Fleurs Du Bien (Album) Jive/Epic Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Les Fleurs De Forest  album art Pascal Obispo Les Fleurs De Forest (Album) Jive/Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment France 2007 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Le Grand Amour album art Pascal Obispo Le Grand Amour (Album) Jive/Epic France 2013 Sell This Version
88875002922 Pascal Obispo - Millésimes (Live 2013-14) album art Pascal Obispo Millésimes (Live 2013-14)(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL, Reg) Jive/Epic, Atletico Records, Sony Music 88875002922 France 2014 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Billet de Femme album art Pascal Obispo Billet de Femme (Album) Jive/Epic, Jive/Epic France 2016 Sell This Version
88985381422 Pascal Obispo - Billet de Femme, Le Concert Symphonique album art Pascal Obispo Billet de Femme, Le Concert Symphonique(3xCD, Album, Ltd) Jive/Epic, Sony Music 88985381422 France 2016 Sell This Version
679 038-2 Pascal Obispo - Obispo album art Pascal Obispo Obispo(CD, Album, Dig) Atletico Music, Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France 679 038-2 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2037147 Pascal Obispo - Les Avions Se Souviennent album art Pascal Obispo Les Avions Se Souviennent(7", Single, Inj) EMI 2037147 France 1990 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Plus Que Tout Au Monde album art Pascal Obispo Plus Que Tout Au Monde (Maxi, Single) Epic France 1992 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Tu Vas Me Manquer (Les Mains Qui Se Cherchent) album art Pascal Obispo Tu Vas Me Manquer (Les Mains Qui Se Cherchent) (Single) Epic, Epic France 1993 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - La Moitié De Moi album art Pascal Obispo La Moitié De Moi (Single, Maxi) Epic France 1993 Sell This Version
EPC 659720-1, 659720 1 Pascal Obispo - Laurelenn album art Pascal Obispo Laurelenn(CD, Single) Epic, Epic EPC 659720-1, 659720 1 France 1993 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - 69% album art Pascal Obispo 69% (Single, Maxi) Epic France 1994 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Où Est L'élue ? album art Pascal Obispo Où Est L'élue ? (Single) Epic, Epic France 1994 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Tombé Pour Elle album art Pascal Obispo Tombé Pour Elle (Single) Epic France 1995 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Il Faut Du Temps album art Pascal Obispo Il Faut Du Temps (Single) Epic France 1996 Sell This Version
Pascal Obispo - Personne album art Pascal Obispo Personne (Single) Epic France 1996 Sell This Version