Arizona Dranes

Real Name:
Juanita Dranes
Profile:
Arizona Dranes (born May 4, 1889 or 1891 – died July 27, 1963) was an American blind female blues and gospel singer.
Sites:
Variations:

Arizona Dranes Discography Tracks