Viveka Seldahl

Real Name:
Viveka Kristina Seldahl
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 15 March 1944 in Överammer, Jämtland, Sweden, died 3 November 2001 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
[a3072903]

Artist

Viveka Seldahl Discography Tracks

Albums

0288 2 Viveka Seldahl - Änglagård Andra Sommaren album art Various Där Rosor Aldrig Dör Various - Änglagård Andra Sommaren(CD, Album) Frituna 0288 2 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
AND 13 Viveka Seldahl - Agera! - Skådespelerskor Stöder Kvinna TIll Kvinnas Arbete På Balkan album art Various Nature Boy and 1 more… Various - Agera! - Skådespelerskor Stöder Kvinna TIll Kvinnas Arbete På Balkan(CD, Album) Anderson Records AND 13 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version