Detto MarianoCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Mariano Detto
Profile:
Italian musician, composer and producer, born 27 July 1937 in Monte Urano, provincia di Fermo, Italy.
He is the founder of Love (5), CLS and Meeting Music.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading