Walter Benton

Walter Benton

Real Name:
Walter Barney Benton.
Profile:
American jazz saxophonist (tenor) player.

Born : September 08, 1930 in Los Angeles, California.
Died : August 14, 2000 in Los Angeles, California.
In Groups: