Liane Foly

Real Name:
Éliane Falliex
Profile:
French blues and jazz singer, actress, presenter and impressionist, born December 16th, 1962 in Lyon.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Liane Foly

Albums

Liane Foly - The Man I Love album art Liane Foly The Man I Love (Album) Virgin France 1988 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Reve Orange album art Liane Foly Reve Orange (Album) Virgin Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Sweet Mystery album art Liane Foly Sweet Mystery (Album) Virgin, Virgin Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Les Petites Notes album art Liane Foly Les Petites Notes (Album) Virgin, Virgin Europe 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 39593 2 7 Liane Foly - Sweet Mystery (French And English Albums) album art Liane Foly Sweet Mystery (French And English Albums)(2xCD, Album) Virgin 7243 8 39593 2 7 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Lumières! album art Liane Foly Lumières! (Comp) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin France 1994 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Cameleon album art Liane Foly Cameleon (Album) Virgin Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Acoustique album art Liane Foly Acoustique (Album) Virgin France 1998 Sell This Version
72438 508512 3 Liane Foly - Entre Nous... album art Liane Foly Entre Nous...(CD, Album) Virgin 72438 508512 3 France 2001 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - La Chanteuse De Bal album art Liane Foly La Chanteuse De Bal (Album) Up Music France 2004 Sell This Version
50 5101118422 2 Liane Foly - Une Étoile Dort album art Liane Foly Une Étoile Dort(2xCD, Album) Up Music, Warner Music France 50 5101118422 2 France 2005 Sell This Version
82564963577 Liane Foly - Le Goût Du Désir... album art Liane Foly Le Goût Du Désir...(CD, Album) Warner, LF Productions 82564963577 France 2008 Sell This Version
88985300672 Liane Foly - Crooneuse album art Liane Foly Crooneuse(CD, Album) Sony Music 88985300672 France 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Liane Foly - Besoin De Toi album art Liane Foly Besoin De Toi (Single, Maxi) Epic France 1985 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Ça Va, Ça Vient album art Liane Foly Ça Va, Ça Vient (Single, Maxi) Virgin Europe 1988 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Love Me, Love Moi album art Liane Foly Love Me, Love Moi (Maxi, Single) Virgin France 1988 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Cheri album art Liane Foly Cheri (Single) Virgin Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Au Fur Et À Mesure album art Liane Foly Au Fur Et À Mesure (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin Europe 1990 Sell This Version
SA 2125 Liane Foly - Des Heures Hindoues album art Liane Foly / Etienne Daho Liane Foly / Etienne Daho - Des Heures Hindoues(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin SA 2125 France 1990 Sell This Version
SA 2126 Liane Foly - Lov' Me, Lov' Moi album art Eric Serra, Liane Foly Eric Serra, Liane Foly - Lov' Me, Lov' Moi(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin SA 2126 France 1990 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Goodbye Lover album art Liane Foly Goodbye Lover (Single) Virgin France 1991 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Va Savoir album art Liane Foly Va Savoir (Single, Maxi) Virgin France 1991 Sell This Version
Liane Foly - Rêve Orange album art Liane Foly Rêve Orange (Single, Maxi) Virgin France 1991 Sell This Version
DO-17057 Liane Foly - S'en Balancer / Good Bye Lover  album art Liane Foly S'en Balancer / Good Bye Lover (7") Disques Double DO-17057 Canada 1991 Sell This Version
DOCD17057 Liane Foly S'En Balancer(CD, Single, Promo) Disques Double DOCD17057 Canada 1991 Sell This Version