Sergent Garcia

Real Name:
Bruno Garcia
Profile:
French artist, born 1964. Offers a mixture of latin and reggae with caribbean music and hip hop.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

CRASH CD 14 Sergent Garcia - ¡ Viva El Sargento ! album art Sergent Garcia ¡ Viva El Sargento ! (Album) Crash Disques CRASH CD 14 France 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8471504-5 Sergent Garcia - Un Poquito Quema'o album art Sergent Garcia Un Poquito Quema'o (Album) Labels, Virgin, Virgin 7243 8471504-5 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
7243 8 107832 7 Sergent Garcia - Sin Fronteras album art Sergent Garcia Sin Fronteras (Album) Labels 7243 8 107832 7 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
72435-98356-2-4 Sergent Garcia - La Semilla Escondida album art Sergent Garcia La Semilla Escondida (Album) Labels 72435-98356-2-4 US 2003 Sell This Version
09463704102 4 Sergent Garcia - Mascaras album art Sergent Garcia Mascaras (Album) Virgin 09463704102 4 Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
CMB-CD-19 Sergent Garcia - Una Y Otra Vez album art Sergent Garcia Una Y Otra Vez (Album) Cumbancha CMB-CD-19 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
6022046100 Sergent Garcia - Contre Vents Et Marées album art Sergent Garcia Contre Vents Et Marées(CD, Album) Verycords 6022046100 France 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CRASH CDS 14 Sergent Garcia - Medecine Man album art Sergent Garcia Medecine Man(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo) Crash Disques CRASH CDS 14 France 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8 96734 6 3 Sergent Garcia - Camino De La Vida album art Sergent Garcia Feat. La Capitana Sergent Garcia Feat. La Capitana - Camino De La Vida (Single) Virgin 7243 8 96734 6 3 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
8965252 Sergent Garcia - Medecine Man album art Sergent Garcia Medecine Man (Single) Labels 8965252 France 1999 Sell This Version
8 95948 2 Sergent Garcia - Acabar Mal album art Sergent Garcia Acabar Mal (Single) Labels 8 95948 2 France 1999 Sell This Version
SA 4698 Sergent Garcia - Mamaye (mix) album art Sergent Garcia Mamaye (mix)(CD, Single, Enh, Promo, car + DVD, Multichannel) Labels SA 4698 France 1999 Sell This Version
PCD 157 Sergent Garcia Amor Pa' Mi(CD, Single, Promo) Labels PCD 157 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
CHEW9926 Sergent Garcia - Hoy Me Voy album art Sargento García* Hoy Me Voy(CD, Single, Promo) Chewaka, Labels, Virgin CHEW9926 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
chew 9918 Sergent Garcia Jumpi(CD, Single, Promo) Chewaka chew 9918 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Visa 8470 Sergent Garcia - Jumpi Jumpi album art Sergent Garcia Jumpi Jumpi(CD, Single, Enh, Promo, Car) Labels Visa 8470 France 1999 Sell This Version
SA 6024 Sergent Garcia - Amor Pa' Mi album art Sergent Garcia Amor Pa' Mi(CD, Single, Promo) Labels SA 6024 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
7243 8 970052 7 Sergent Garcia - Conección Latina Vol. 1 - Paris Los Angeles album art Sergent Garcia Conección Latina Vol. 1 - Paris Los Angeles (EP) Labels 7243 8 970052 7 France 2000 Sell This Version
724354600005 Sergent Garcia - Adelita album art Sergent Garcia Adelita (Single) Labels, Virgin France 724354600005 France 2001 Sell This Version
VISA 6613 Sergent Garcia - Sin Fronteras album art Sergent Garcia Sin Fronteras Labels VISA 6613 France 2001 Sell This Version
Visa 6917 Sergent Garcia - Resiste Me - Remix album art Sergent Garcia Resiste Me - Remix(CD, Single, Promo) Labels Visa 6917 France 2002 Sell This Version
none Sergent Garcia - Long Time album art Sergent Garcia Long Time (Single) Labels none Europe 2003 Sell This Version
072435479862 Sergent Garcia - Revolucion 2004 album art Sergent Garcia Revolucion 2004 (Single) Labels 072435479862 France 2004 Sell This Version
5475620 Sergent Garcia - Long Time Remix album art Sergent Garcia Long Time Remix(CD, Maxi) Labels 5475620 France 2004 Sell This Version
03098/0946 3667382 0 Sergent Garcia - Dulce Con Chile album art Sergent Garcia Dulce Con Chile(CD, Single, Enh, car) Labels, Virgin 03098/0946 3667382 0 France 2006 Sell This Version