Sergent Garcia

Real Name:
Bruno Garcia
Profile:
French artist, born 1964. Offers a mixture of latin and reggae with caribbean music and hip hop.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Sergent Garcia - ¡ Viva El Sargento ! album art Sergent Garcia ¡ Viva El Sargento ! (Album) Crash Disques France 1997 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - Un Poquito Quema'o album art Sergent Garcia Un Poquito Quema'o (Album) Labels, Virgin Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - Sin Fronteras album art Sergent Garcia Sin Fronteras (Album) Labels Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - La Semilla Escondida album art Sergent Garcia La Semilla Escondida (Album) Labels US 2003 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - Mascaras album art Sergent Garcia Mascaras (Album) Virgin Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - Una Y Otra Vez album art Sergent Garcia Una Y Otra Vez (Album) Cumbancha Germany 2011 Sell This Version
6022046100 Sergent Garcia - Contre Vents Et Marées album art Sergent Garcia Contre Vents Et Marées(CD, Album) Verycords 6022046100 France 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CRASH CDS 14 Sergent Garcia - Medecine Man album art Sergent Garcia Medecine Man(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo) Crash Disques CRASH CDS 14 France 1997 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - Acabar Mal album art Sergent Garcia Acabar Mal (Single) Labels France 1999 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - Camino De La Vida album art Sergent Garcia Feat. La Capitana Sergent Garcia Feat. La Capitana - Camino De La Vida (Single) Virgin Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - Medecine Man album art Sergent Garcia Medecine Man (Single) Labels France 1999 Sell This Version
SA 4698 Sergent Garcia - Mamaye (mix) album art Sergent Garcia Mamaye (mix)(CD, Single, Enh, Promo, car + DVD, Multichannel) Labels SA 4698 France 1999 Sell This Version
chew 9918 Sergent Garcia - Jumpi album art Sergent Garcia Jumpi(CD, Single, Promo) Chewaka chew 9918 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Visa 8470 Sergent Garcia - Jumpi Jumpi album art Sergent Garcia Jumpi Jumpi(CD, Single, Enh, Promo, Car) Labels Visa 8470 France 1999 Sell This Version
SA 6024 Sergent Garcia - Amor Pa' Mi album art Sergent Garcia Amor Pa' Mi(CD, Single, Promo) Labels SA 6024 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - Conección Latina Vol. 1 - Paris Los Angeles album art Sergent Garcia Conección Latina Vol. 1 - Paris Los Angeles (EP) Labels France 2000 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - Adelita album art Sergent Garcia Adelita (Single) Labels, Virgin France France 2001 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - Sin Fronteras album art Sergent Garcia Sin Fronteras Labels France 2001 Sell This Version
Visa 6917 Sergent Garcia - Resiste Me - Remix album art Sergent Garcia Resiste Me - Remix(CD, Single, Promo) Labels Visa 6917 France 2002 Sell This Version
Sergent Garcia - Long Time album art Sergent Garcia Long Time (Single) Labels Europe 2003 Sell This Version
072435479862 Sergent Garcia - Revolucion 2004 album art Sergent Garcia Revolucion 2004(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Labels 072435479862 France 2004 Sell This Version
03098/0946 3667382 0 Sergent Garcia - Dulce Con Chile album art Sergent Garcia Dulce Con Chile(CD, Single, Enh, car) Labels, Virgin 03098/0946 3667382 0 France 2006 Sell This Version
FAKE068 Sergent Garcia - Okokan Soundsystem Vol.1 album art Sargento Garcia*, Nano Bravo, Supa Bassie Sargento Garcia*, Nano Bravo, Supa Bassie - Okokan Soundsystem Vol.1(CD, EP) Mad Lions & Stereotone Productions FAKE068 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
4250330530180 Sergent Garcia - Cumbia Muffin Ep album art Sargento Garcia* Cumbia Muffin Ep(CD, EP) La Gwagwita 4250330530180 France 2009 Sell This Version
CMB-CD-79 Sergent Garcia - Yo Soy Salsamuffin album art Sergent Garcia Yo Soy Salsamuffin(CD, Single) Cumbancha CMB-CD-79 Germany 2011 Sell This Version