Chantal Akerman

Real Name:
Chantal Anne Akerman
Profile:
Belgian film director, born 6 June 1950 in Brussels, Belgium, died 5 October 2015 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a3077585]

Artist

Albums

Dia 006 Chantal Akerman - A Family In Brussels album art Chantal Akerman A Family In Brussels(2xCD) Dia Art Foundation Dia 006 US 2002 Sell This Version