Real Name:
Graeme Duffin
Profile:
Born on the 28th February 1956. Guitar player and the semi-official "Fifth Wet Wet Wet-member". He played with them for many years.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Graeme Duffin Discography Tracks

Graeme Duffin - End Of Part One (Their Greatest Hits) album art Wet Wet Wet Love Is All Around Wet Wet Wet - End Of Part One (Their Greatest Hits) (Comp) The Precious Organisation UK 1993 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - Love Is All Around album art Wet Wet Wet Love Is All Around Wet Wet Wet - Love Is All Around (Single, Maxi) The Precious Organisation, The Precious Organisation, The Precious Organisation, The Precious Organisation UK 1994 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - Now That's What I Call Music! 28 album art Various Love Is All Around Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 28 (Album, Comp) EMI, Virgin, EMI, Virgin UK 1994 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - Somewhere Somehow album art Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet - Somewhere Somehow (Single, Maxi) Mercury, The Precious Organisation UK 1995 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - Now That's What I Call Music! 31 album art Various Don't Want To Forgive Me Now Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 31 (Comp) EMI, Virgin, Polygram UK 1995 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - Don't Want To Forgive Me Now album art Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet - Don't Want To Forgive Me Now (Single) Mercury, The Precious Organisation UK 1995 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - Picture This album art Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet - Picture This (Album, Comp) Mercury, The Precious Organisation Taiwan 1995 Sell This Version
PHILCD1 Graeme Duffin - The Little Picture album art Wet Wet Wet Goodnight Girl (Semi Acoustic - Live) Wet Wet Wet - The Little Picture(CD, Ltd, Promo) Mercury, The Precious Organisation PHILCD1 UK 1995 Sell This Version
535108 2 Graeme Duffin - Hit Parade album art Various Don't Want To Forgive Me Now Various - Hit Parade(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 535108 2 Portugal 1995 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - Morning album art Wet Wet Wet Morning Wet Wet Wet - Morning (Single) Mercury, The Precious Organisation Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - Bean The Album album art Various Yesterday (as G. Duffin) Various - Bean The Album (Comp) Mercury Indonesia 1997 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - Yesterday / Maybe I'm In Love album art Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet - Yesterday / Maybe I'm In Love (Single) The Precious Organisation, Mercury UK 1997 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - 10 album art Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet - 10 (Album) Mercury, The Precious Organisation UK 1997 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - If I Never See You Again album art Wet Wet Wet¹º* Wet Wet Wet¹º* - If I Never See You Again (Single) Mercury, The Precious Organisation UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
CD NOW 37, 7243 8 33108 2 1 Graeme Duffin - Now That's What I Call Music! 37 album art Various If I Never See You Again Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 37(2xCD, Comp) Virgin EMI, Virgin EMI, PolyGram CD NOW 37, 7243 8 33108 2 1 UK 1997 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - Strange album art Wet Wet Wet¹º* Wet Wet Wet¹º* - Strange (Single) Mercury, The Precious Organisation Europe 1997 Sell This Version
AS 5001 034 Graeme Duffin - Say What You Want / If I Never See You Again album art Texas / Wet Wet Wet If I Never See You Again Texas / Wet Wet Wet - Say What You Want / If I Never See You Again(7", Promo) PolyGram AS 5001 034 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
0156 Graeme Duffin - Now That's What I Call Music! 37 - Cd2 album art Various If I Never See You Again Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 37 - Cd2(CD, Comp, Promo, S/Edition) Not On Label 0156 1997 Sell This Version
7243 5 20295 2 5, NOWMIL 1994 Graeme Duffin - Now That's What I Call Music! 1994: The Millennium Series album art Various Love Is All Around Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 1994: The Millennium Series(2xCD, Comp) EMI, Virgin, Universal 7243 5 20295 2 5, NOWMIL 1994 UK 1999 Sell This Version
VTDCD 357, 7243 8 50753 2 2 Graeme Duffin - The Greatest No.1 Singles album art Various Love Is All Around Various - The Greatest No.1 Singles(2xCD, Comp) Virgin, Virgin VTDCD 357, 7243 8 50753 2 2 UK 2001 Sell This Version
VTDCD X 491, VTDCDX 491 Graeme Duffin - 50 Years Of The Greatest Hit Singles album art Various Love Is All Around Various - 50 Years Of The Greatest Hit Singles(2xCD, Comp) Virgin, Virgin VTDCD X 491, VTDCDX 491 UK 2002 Sell This Version
068 816-2 Graeme Duffin - Movies Love Songs album art Various Love Is All Around (From Four Weddings & A Funeral) Various - Movies Love Songs(CD, Comp) Ediciones Del Prado 068 816-2 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VTDCD 580, 7243 5 94001 2 9 Graeme Duffin - Now That's What I Call Music! Decades - The Deluxe Edition album art Various Love Is All Around Various - Now That's What I Call Music! Decades - The Deluxe Edition(3xCD, Comp) Virgin, EMI VTDCD 580, 7243 5 94001 2 9 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Graeme Duffin - The Greatest Hits album art Wet Wet Wet Somewhere Somehow and 7 more… Wet Wet Wet - The Greatest Hits (Comp) ЗАО "Юниверсал Мьюзик" Russia 2004 Sell This Version
00946 3 73514 2 0, VTDCD 845 Graeme Duffin - The Gift Of Love album art Various Love Is All Around Various - The Gift Of Love(3xCD, Comp) EMI, Virgin 00946 3 73514 2 0, VTDCD 845 UK 2006 Sell This Version