Creame Duffin

Real Name:
Graeme Duffin
Profile:
Born on the 28th February 1956. Guitar player and the semi-official "Fifth Wet Wet Wet-member". He played with them for many years.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Graeme Duffin | Viewing Creame Duffin

Graeme Duffin Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Graeme Duffin - High Sands And The Liquid Lake album art New Celeste New Celeste - High Sands And The Liquid Lake (Album) Universe Productions France 1978 Sell This Version