G. Duffin

Real Name:
Graeme Duffin
Profile:
Born on the 28th February 1956. Guitar player and the semi-official "Fifth Wet Wet Wet-member". He played with them for many years.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Graeme Duffin | Viewing G. Duffin

Graeme Duffin Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

9868831 Graeme Duffin - The Greatest Hits album art Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet - The Greatest Hits(CD, Comp) Mercury 9868831 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Graeme Duffin - Live Volume Two album art Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet Wet - Live Volume Two(CD, Comp, Promo) The Mail On Sunday, Peoplesound none UK 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

2600522 Graeme Duffin - The Greatest Hits album art Wet Wet Wet She's All On My Mind (as G. Duffin) and 3 more… Wet Wet Wet - The Greatest Hits(CD, Comp) ЗАО "Юниверсал Мьюзик" 2600522 Russia 2004 Sell This Version

Production

Graeme Duffin - Bean The Album album art Various Yesterday (as G. Duffin) Various - Bean The Album (Comp) Mercury Mexico 1997 Sell This Version