Nicci Notini

Real Name:
Nicci Notini Wallin
Profile:
Swedish drummer and guitarist. Born September 8, 1967.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

CMC001, CMCJAZZ1 Acid Duck — Nicci Notini Wojtek Goral And Nicci Notini Wojtek Goral And Nicci Notini - Acid Duck(CD, Album) CMC Records Jazz, CMC Records Jazz CMC001, CMCJAZZ1 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version