Lil Debbie

Real Name:
Jordan Capozzi
Profile:
Lil Debbie (born February 2, 1990) is an American rapper. She first gained attention in 2011 after appearing in Kreayshawn's music video for "Gucci Gucci". Later she teamed up with Houston rapper Riff Raff (16). In 2014 she released her first album "California Sweetheart".
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3080538]

Artist

Albums

Lil Debbie - California Sweetheart album art Lil Debbie California Sweetheart (Album, EP) Lil Debbie Records US 2014 Sell This Version
Lil Debbie - Debbie album art Lil Debbie Debbie (Album) Lil Debbie Records, F. Format Records US 2016 Sell This Version
Lil Debbie - OG In My System album art Lil Debbie OG In My System (Album) Lil Debbie Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lil Debbie - Queen D album art Lil Debbie Queen D(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Give & Go Sounds none US 2013
none Lil Debbie - Home Grown album art Lil Debbie Home Grown(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lil Debbie Records none US 2015
BF079 Lil Debbie - Boss Bitch album art Kim Lee (6) & Lil Debbie Kim Lee (6) & Lil Debbie - Boss Bitch(File, MP3, Single, 320) Barong Family BF079 Netherlands 2017
BF049 Lil Debbie - XXIII EP album art Lil Debbie XXIII EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Barong Family BF049 US 2017
BF106 Lil Debbie - To The Max album art Yellow Claw Ft. MC Kekel, Lil Debbie & Bok Nero & MC Gustta* Yellow Claw Ft. MC Kekel, Lil Debbie & Bok Nero & MC Gustta* - To The Max(File, MP3, Single, 320) Barong Family BF106 Netherlands 2018
BF124 Lil Debbie - GRLZ EP album art Kim Lee (6) & Lil Debbie Present GRLZ Kim Lee (6) & Lil Debbie Present GRLZ - GRLZ EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Barong Family BF124 Netherlands 2018

Miscellaneous

none Lil Debbie - Keep It Lit album art Lil Debbie & DJ Fletch Lil Debbie & DJ Fletch - Keep It Lit(7xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 128) Not On Label none US 2012
none Lil Debbie - Young B!tch album art Lil Debbie Young B!tch(11xFile, MP3, Mixtape) Lil Debbie Records none US 2014
MF288 Lil Debbie - Say My Name album art SayMyName Feat. Lil Debbie SayMyName Feat. Lil Debbie - Say My Name(File, MP3, 320) Musical Freedom Records MF288 US 2018

Videos (9) Edit