Timebomb (3)

Real Name:
Sven Mikolajewicz
Profile:
German musician, born 30 April 1968 in Flensburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Timebomb (3) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

EFA 80026-2 Timebomb (3) - Ey, Aller album art Fischmob Fischmob - Ey, Aller(CD, Maxi) Plattenmeister EFA 80026-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version

Production

EFA 80026-2 Timebomb (3) - Ey, Aller album art Fischmob Fischmob - Ey, Aller(CD, Maxi) Plattenmeister EFA 80026-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version