Detlef Petersen

Real Name:
Detlef Friedrich Petersen
Profile:
German keyboardist, producer and composer, born 24 January 1950.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Detlef Petersen Discography Tracks

Albums

CICD 9.01194 O Detlef Petersen - Karniggels - Die Musik Zum Film album art Detlef Petersen Karniggels - Die Musik Zum Film(CD, Album) Line Records CICD 9.01194 O Germany 1992 Sell This Version
CICD 9.01284 O Detlef Petersen - Wir Können Auch Anders...- Die Musik Zum Film album art Detlef Petersen Wir Können Auch Anders...- Die Musik Zum Film(CD, Album) Line Records CICD 9.01284 O Germany 1993 Sell This Version