Kenny Dalglish

Real Name:
Kenneth Mathieson Dalglish
Profile:
Scottish former footballer and manager, born 4 March 1951 in Glasgow, Scotland.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kenny Dalglish
[a3082382]

Artist

Singles & EPs

DJS.380 Kenny Dalglish - Each Saturday album art Dalglish* & Jardine* With The New Firm Dalglish* & Jardine* With The New Firm - Each Saturday(7") DJM Records (2) DJS.380 UK 1975 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

HH 549, HH549 Kenny Dalglish - Dalglish - My Autobiography album art Kenny Dalglish And Peter Capaldi Kenny Dalglish And Peter Capaldi - Dalglish - My Autobiography(2xCass) Hodder Headline Audiobooks, Hodder Headline Audiobooks HH 549, HH549 UK 1996 Sell This Version