David Gedge

David Gedge

Real Name:
David Lewis Gedge
Profile:
English musician, singer and songwriter, born 23 April 1960 in Bramley, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

David Gedge Discography Tracks

Compilations

7 89577-14702 7 Various Careless Various - Stuck On AM 4: Live Performances From Radio K(CD, Comp) Noiseland Industries 7 89577-14702 7 US 2003 Sell This Version