Ad

Les Smith

Real Name:Keith Leslie Smith
Profile:

Former keyboardist of Cradle Of Filth and Anathema. Born 5th of May, 1967. Performed keyboards as a guest on the album "Subvert" by the band Pain Control.

Aliases:Lecter (4)
In Groups:Anathema, Cradle Of Filth, Ship Of Fools (2)
Variations:
Viewing All | Les Smith

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0