Ad

Harold White

Real Name:Harold Joseph White
Profile:

Drummer.
Baltimore, MD native. Born June 5, 1938, Harold White passed away November 6, 2019.

In Groups:Gary Bartz NTU Troop, Roswell Rudd Quintet, The Horace Silver Quintet, George Coleman Quintet

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0