Fan_3

Real Name:
Allison Jayne Lurie
Profile:
Allison Lurie, aka Allison Jayne aka Fannius 3 or Fan 3 (born December 4, 1987, Sherman Oaks, California) is an American musician and rapper.
Sites:
Aliases:

Fan_3 Discography Tracks

Albums

none Fan_3 - fan_3 album art fan_3 fan_3(CDr, Album, Promo) Geffen Records none US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

B0003699-22 Fan_3 - Geek Love album art fan_3 Geek Love(CD, Single, Enh) Geffen Records B0003699-22 US 2004 Sell This Version
GEFR-26189-2 Fan_3 - Broken Home album art fan_3 Broken Home(CD, Single, Promo) Geffen Records GEFR-26189-2 US 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

B0003250-00 Fan_3 - Let Me Clear My Throat album art fan_3 Let Me Clear My Throat(CDr, Smplr) Geffen Records B0003250-00 US 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit