Alex Silverfish

Profile:
Transgender techno DJ, producer and label owner from UK. Born in 1965 and died (suicide) in 2008 at age 43. Founder of Silverfish Records and Silverfish record shop, in London.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a308456]

Artist

Alex Silverfish Discography Tracks

Compilations

003 Alex Silverfish - Solid Bronskies album art Various Hoxton Jack and 1 more… Various - Solid Bronskies(CD, Comp) Silverfish Records 003 UK Unknown Sell This Version