Tina Fey

Real Name:
Elizabeth Stamatina Fey
Profile:
American actress, comedian, writer and producer, born 18 May 1970 in Upper Darby Township, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
[a3085324]

Artist

Albums

2-92969 Tina Fey - Bossypants album art Tina Fey Bossypants(5xCD) Hachette Audio 2-92969 US 2011 Sell This Version