Daniel Kajmakoski

Real Name:
Даниел Кајмакоски
Profile:
Macedonian singer and songwriter, born 17 October 1983 in Struga, Yugoslavia (today Macedonia).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3086638]

Artist

Videos (5) Edit