Didrick

Real Name:
David Didrik Franzén
Profile:
Swedish songwriter, composer and producer of electronic music. Goes by the mildly altered performing name of 'Didrick'. Born August 13, 1995 Franzén originates from the Swedish city of Linköping. He had his international breakthrough with his Didrick remix of the Avicii track 'I Could Be The One' (2012) and his debut single 'A Part of You' (2014).
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3087280]

Artist

Didrick Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MCS632 Didrick Feat. Adam Young Didrick Feat. Adam Young - Ready To Fly(File, MP3, Single, 320) Monstercat MCS632 Canada 2018
MCS661 Didrick Feat. Miramis (3) Didrick Feat. Miramis (3) - Rewind(File, MP3, Single, 320) Monstercat MCS661 Canada 2018

Videos (2) Edit