Ad

Joni Ljungqvist

Real Name:Joni Peter Ljungqvist
Profile:

Having releases on most of the bigger labels and being on compilations by DJ Tiësto, Ferry Corsten, Pedro Del Mar & DJ Shah and Markus Schulz has lead to that Joni Ljungqvist is considered one the new talents in the trance- and progressive industry, especially at his young age (born in 1987).

Sites:jpl-music.com , Facebook , X , MySpace
Aliases:A Boy Called Joni, Dauntless, External Art, Illustrator, JPL, LNQ, Molay
In Groups:3 Out of 4 Dentists, Pax Royale, Deepriver
Variations:
Viewing All | Joni Ljungqvist

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0