Ricardo Graça Mello

Real Name:
Ricardo Pêra Graça Mello
Profile:
Ricardo Pêra Graça Mello (born August 7, 1961 in Rio de Janeiro) is a Brazilian actor and singer.
Son of the actress Marília Pêra and the musician Paulo Graça Mello.
Sites:
Variations:
[a308835]

Artist

Ricardo Graça Mello Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

43090 Ricardo Graça Mello Tempo Quente / Numa Nice(7", Single) CBS 43090 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
51.028 Ricardo Graça Mello Romance E Aventura(12", Single) Hot, Discos CBS 51.028 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
CP-999 Ricardo Graça Mello / Rádio Taxi Ricardo Graça Mello / Rádio Taxi - Da Trilha Sonora Original Do Filme "Menino Do Rio"(7") CBS CP-999 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit