يارا

Real Name:
كارلا نزيه البرقاشي‎ (Carla Nazīh al-Birqāši)
Profile:
Carla Nazih al-Birqashi (Born 1983), better known as Yara, is a female Lebanese pop singer.
Variations:
Viewing All | يارا
[a3089830]

Artist

Albums

يارا - توصى فيى album art يارا توصى فيى (Album) Melody Music Egypt 2005 Sell This Version
يارا - إنت مني album art يارا إنت مني (Album) Melody Music Saudi Arabia 2008 Sell This Version
MELCD 046-2 يارا - لاّلىء خليجية album art يارا لاّلىء خليجية(CD, Album) Melody Music MELCD 046-2 Lebanon 2009 Sell This Version
none يارا - يا عايش بعيوني = Ayech Bi Oyouni album art Yara* يا عايش بعيوني = Ayech Bi Oyouni(CD, Album, Dig) watary none Lebanon 2014 Sell This Version
none يارا - مو محتاجكم = Mou Mhtajekom album art Yara* مو محتاجكم = Mou Mhtajekom(File, AAC, Album, 256) Watary none Middle East 2016
يارا - معذّبني الهوى = Meaazabni Al Hawa album art Yara* معذّبني الهوى = Meaazabni Al Hawa (Album) Watary Middle East 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

يارا - آخدني معك album art فضل شاكر & يارا فضل شاكر & يارا - آخدني معك (Single) Rotana Saudi Arabia 2006 Sell This Version
PR-CD-49 يارا - الموعد الضائع album art Yara* & Rashed* Yara* & Rashed* - الموعد الضائع(CD, Single, + D) Platinum Records (18) PR-CD-49 Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
none يارا - Li Habibi album art Yara* Li Habibi(File, AAC, Single) watary none Middle East 2016
none يارا - Zawaj Bel Ekrah album art Yara* Zawaj Bel Ekrah(File, AAC, Single) watary none Middle East 2016
none يارا - Aadim Al Ajnas album art Yara* Aadim Al Ajnas(File, AAC, Single) watary none Middle East 2017
none يارا - Meaazabni Al Hawa album art Yara* Meaazabni Al Hawa(File, AAC, Single) watary none Middle East 2017
none يارا - يا غيرهم album art Yara* يا غيرهم(File, AAC, Single) watary none Middle East 2018
none يارا - حدوتة حب album art Yara* حدوتة حب(File, AAC, Single) watary none Middle East 2018
none يارا - Ma Tehun album art يارا Ma Tehun(File, AAC, Single) watary none Middle East 2018

Compilations

none يارا - Castana - Cosy Christmas Wishes album art Jean-Marie Riachi* Featuring Yara* Jean-Marie Riachi* Featuring Yara* - Castana - Cosy Christmas Wishes(CD, Album, Comp) JMR Productions (2) none Lebanon 2012 Sell This Version
none يارا - Best Of album art Yara* Best Of(File, AAC, Comp) watary none Middle East 2017
none يارا - The Best Of album art Yara* The Best Of(CD, Comp) Melody Music none Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit