نوال

Real Name:
نوال طاهر الزيد (Nawāl Ṭāher al-Zeid)
Profile:
Nawal, also known as Nawal al-Kuwaitiyya (born 1966) is a Kuwaiti singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3089841]

Artist

نوال Discography Tracks

Albums

NZR-45, 535 نوال = Nawal* نوال = Nawal* - 1994(CD, Album) النظائر, النظائر NZR-45, 535 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
عبد الله رشاد و نوال عبد الله رشاد و نوال - سهرة كان ودي 95 (Album) Rotana Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
NZR-74, 555 نوال = Nawal* نوال = Nawal* - وينك حبيبي 1995(CD, Album) النظائر, النظائر NZR-74, 555 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
نوال 1996 (Album) Rotana Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
نوال = Nawal* نوال = Nawal* - 1998 (Album) Rotana Middle East 1998 Sell This Version
0724 3 525176 2 6 نوال ٢٠٠٠(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 0724 3 525176 2 6 Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
07243 541111 2 9 نوال = Nawal* نوال = Nawal* - 2002(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 541111 2 9 Middle East 2002 Sell This Version
07243 571546 2 8 Nawal* 2004(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 571546 2 8 Middle East 2004 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1489 نوال = Nawal* نوال = Nawal* - 2009(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1489 Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1843 نوال 2013(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1843 Middle East 2013 Sell This Version
CD- ROT 1956 نوال = Nawal* نوال = Nawal* - 2016(2xCD, Album) Rotana CD- ROT 1956 Middle East 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CD- ROT 1804 Nawal* ليش/ حالة حنان(CD, Single) Rotana CD- ROT 1804 Middle East 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

BUZ CD 504 نوال = Nawal* نوال = Nawal* - الجزء الأول = Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Bou Zaid Phone BUZ CD 504 Middle East 1988 Sell This Version
CD ROT - 1238 أحلام = Ahlam* و نوال = Nawal* أحلام = Ahlam* و نوال = Nawal* - حفلتنا = Haflatna(CD, Comp) Rotana CD ROT - 1238 Middle East 2006 Sell This Version