عبد الله الرويشد

Real Name:
عبد الله عبد الرحمن محمد الرويشد (᾽Abd Allah ʾAbd al-Raḥman Muḥammed al-Ruwayshed)
Profile:
Abdullah al-Ruwayshed (born 1961) is a Kuwaiti singer.

For his studio use استوديو مركز عبد الله الرويشد للإنتاج الفني (Abdallah al-Ruwaishid Center for Art Production Studio).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3089852]

Artist

Albums

TC-DAD 3 عبد الله الرويشد - ليل السوالف = Leyl Al Sawalef album art عبد الله الرويشد = Abdalla Al Rouwayshed* عبد الله الرويشد = Abdalla Al Rouwayshed* - ليل السوالف = Leyl Al Sawalef(Cass, Album) دن دون TC-DAD 3 Middle East 1983 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - ١٩٨٥ album art عبد الله الرويشد ١٩٨٥ (Album, Comp) مؤسسة السنام Gulf Cooperation Council 1985 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - ١٩٨٦ album art عبد الله الرويشد ١٩٨٦ (Album) مؤسسة السنام Gulf Cooperation Council 1986 Sell This Version
none عبد الله الرويشد - مسحور album art عبد الله الرويشد مسحور(Cass, Album) رومكو للڤيديو والتسجيلات none Gulf Cooperation Council 1987 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - ليلة عمر album art عبد الله الرويشد ليلة عمر (Album) النظائر Egypt 1988 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - 1988 album art عبد الله الرويشد = Abdulla Al-Ruwaished* عبد الله الرويشد = Abdulla Al-Ruwaished* - 1988 (Album) النظائر Gulf Cooperation Council 1988 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - ١٩٨٩ album art عبد الله الرويشد ١٩٨٩ (Album) النظائر Gulf Cooperation Council 1989 Sell This Version
444 عبد الله الرويشد - ليلة عمر 2  album art عبد الله الرويشد ليلة عمر 2 (CD, Album) النظائر 444 Middle East 1989 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - 1990 album art عبد الله الرويشد = Abdulla Al-Ruwaished* عبد الله الرويشد = Abdulla Al-Ruwaished* - 1990 (Album) النظائر Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
461 عبد الله الرويشد - ليلة عمر 3 album art عبد الله الرويشد ليلة عمر 3(CD, Album) النظائر 461 Middle East 1991 Sell This Version
T C ARC: 15 عبد الله الرويشد - حفلة دار الأوبرا المصرية album art عبد الله الرويشد حفلة دار الأوبرا المصرية(Cass, Album) مركز عبد الله الرويشد T C ARC: 15 Kuwait 1992 Sell This Version
NZR:04 عبد الله الرويشد - ١٩٩٢ album art عبد الله الرويشد ١٩٩٢(CD, Album) النظائر NZR:04 Middle East 1992 Sell This Version
476 عبد الله الرويشد - ليلة عمر 4 album art عبد الله الرويشد ليلة عمر 4(CD, Album) النظائر 476 Middle East 1992 Sell This Version
510 عبد الله الرويشد - 1993 album art عبد الله الرويشد = Abdullah Al-Ruwaished* عبد الله الرويشد = Abdullah Al-Ruwaished* - 1993(CD, Album) النظائر 510 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
519 عبد الله الرويشد - ليلة عمر 5 = Laylat Ommur 5 album art عبد الله الرويشد = Abdulla Al-Ruwaished* عبد الله الرويشد = Abdulla Al-Ruwaished* - ليلة عمر 5 = Laylat Ommur 5(CD, Album) النظائر 519 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - الجرح الأخير album art عبد الله الرويشد الجرح الأخير (Album) Farasan Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
CDF 007 عبد الله الرويشد - ليلة فن album art عبد الله الرويشد ليلة فن(CD, Album) فنون الإمارات CDF 007 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
FAR CD 519 عبد الله الرويشد - رمادي 95 = Ramadi 95 album art عبد الله الرويشد = A. Al-Rowaishid* عبد الله الرويشد = A. Al-Rowaishid* - رمادي 95 = Ramadi 95(CD, Album) Farasan FAR CD 519 Gulf Cooperation Council 1995 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - ليلة فن 2: إحساس العالم album art عبد الله الرويشد ليلة فن 2: إحساس العالم (Album) فنون الإمارات Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - لمني بشوق album art عبد الله الرويشد لمني بشوق (Album) Rotana Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - تصور album art عبد الله الرويشد تصور (Album) Rotana Egypt 1997 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - وينك album art عبد الله الرويشد وينك (Album) Rotana Middle East 1998 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - صدقيني album art عبد الله الرويشد صدقيني (Album) Rotana Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
07243 527339 2 7 عبد الله الرويشد - وطن عمري album art عبد الله الرويشد وطن عمري(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 527339 2 7 Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
عبد الله الرويشد - وين رايح = Wein Rayeh album art عبد الله الرويشد = Abdallah Al Rowaishid* عبد الله الرويشد = Abdallah Al Rowaishid* - وين رايح = Wein Rayeh (Album) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit