Abdallah Al-Ruwayshed

Real Name:
عبد الله عبد الرحمن محمد الرويشد (᾽Abd Allah ʾAbd al-Raḥman Muḥammed al-Ruwayshed)
Profile:
Abdullah al-Ruwayshed (born 1961) is a Kuwaiti singer.

For his studio use استوديو مركز عبد الله الرويشد للإنتاج الفني (Abdallah al-Ruwaishid Center for Art Production Studio).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3089852]

Artist

Compilations

525, NZR-47 عبد الله الرويشد - كرنفال النظائر الخامس album art Various رسالة حب = Risalat Houb (as Abdallah Al-Ruwayshed) and 1 more… Various - كرنفال النظائر الخامس(CD, Comp, RE) النظائر, النظائر 525, NZR-47 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit