Abdullah Rowaishid

Real Name:
عبد الله عبد الرحمن محمد الرويشد (᾽Abd Allah ʾAbd al-Raḥman Muḥammed al-Ruwayshed)
Profile:
Abdullah al-Ruwayshed (born 1961) is a Kuwaiti singer.

For his studio use استوديو مركز عبد الله الرويشد للإنتاج الفني (Abdallah al-Ruwaishid Center for Art Production Studio).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3089852]

Artist

Albums

CD-ROT 1779 عبد الله الرويشد - انتي حلم   2011 album art Abdullah Rowaishid* انتي حلم 2011(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1779 Middle East 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit