Abdullah Al Ruwaished

Real Name:
عبد الله عبد الرحمن محمد الرويشد (᾽Abd Allah ʾAbd al-Raḥman Muḥammed al-Ruwayshed)
Profile:
Abdullah al-Ruwayshed (born 1961) is a Kuwaiti singer.

For his studio use استوديو مركز عبد الله الرويشد للإنتاج الفني (Abdallah al-Ruwaishid Center for Art Production Studio).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3089852]

Artist

none عبد الله الرويشد - مقدمات أنور album art أنور* سراي البيت = Sarai Al Beit (as Abdullah Al Ruwaished) and 5 more… أنور* - مقدمات أنور(11xFile, AAC, Album, Amb) Rotana none Middle East 2016

Videos (4) Edit