Philipp Volksmund

Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 25 September 1979 in Stuttgart, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3090046]

Artist

Philipp Volksmund Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

74321 86594 2 Freistil Freistil - Küssenschlacht(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 86594 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
74321 42807 2 Freistil Freistil - Nie Mehr Schule(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 42807 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
50999 704327 2 5 Bakkushan Sollbruchstelle Bakkushan - Kopf Im Sturm(CD, Album) Virgin 50999 704327 2 5 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
OUT 854 Staubkind Das Beste Kommt Zum Schluss and 5 more… Staubkind - An Jedem Einzelnen Tag(CD, Album) Out Of Line OUT 854 Germany 2017 Sell This Version