Trish Stratus

Real Name:
Patricia Anne Stratigeas
Profile:
Patricia Anne Stratigeas (born December 18, 1975) is a Canadian retired professional wrestler, former fitness model, and fitness guru, actress and television personality, better known by her stage name and former ring name Trish Stratus. She is best known for her tenure with WWE, who has hailed Stratus as one of the greatest women's competitors of all time.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Trish Stratus
[a3090266]

Artist

Trish Stratus Discography Tracks

Albums

Trish Stratus - WWE Originals album art WWE* Trish's Studio Session (as Trish) and 1 more… WWE* - WWE Originals WWE Records, Columbia, Columbia US 2004 Sell This Version