Jean Kluger

Jean Kluger

Real Name:
Jean Joseph Kluger
Profile:
Belgian songwriter, composer and producer, born March 31st, 1937 in Antwerp, Belgium.
Son of Jacques Kluger, brother of Roland Kluger and Ludo Kluger.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jean Kluger Discography

Albums

MFP 5647 Charles Kleinberg, André Debaar, Willy Albimoor, Jean Kluger Charles Kleinberg, André Debaar, Willy Albimoor, Jean Kluger - La Bible - volume 1(LP, Album) Music For Pleasure MFP 5647 France 1973 Sell This Version
BIRAM 001 JKL* Zapping Music(CD, Album) Biram BIRAM 001 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version