Inga Gill

Real Name:
Inga Stina Gill-Holmsten
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 2 May 1925 in Stockholm, Sweden, died 18 October 2000 in Stockholm, Sweden. Mother of My Holmsten.
Sites:
[a3091344]

Artist

Inga Gill Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

KN4586 Inga Gill Fanny Hill(7", Single) Knäppupp KN4586 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version