A*M*E

Real Name:
Aminata Kabba
Profile:
Aminata Kabba (born 13 December 1994), better known as A*M*E, is a Sierra Leonean-born British singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | A*M*E
[a3092319]

Artist

Singles & EPs

A*M*E - Play The Game Boy album art A*M*E Play The Game Boy (Single) Future Records (12) UK 2012 Sell This Version
AMECDP03R A*M*E - Find A Boy album art A*M*E Find A Boy(CDr, Single, Promo) Future Records (12) AMECDP03R UK 2012 Sell This Version
AMECDP03B A*M*E - Get Down album art A*M*E Get Down(CDr, Single, Promo) Future Records (12) AMECDP03B UK 2012 Sell This Version
AMECDP01B A*M*E - Ride Or Die album art A*M*E Ride Or Die(CDr, Single, Promo) Future Records (12) AMECDP01B UK 2012 Sell This Version
A*M*E - Heartless album art A*M*E Heartless (Single) Epic, Sony Music Europe 2013 Sell This Version
A*M*E - Need U (100%) album art Duke Dumont Feat. A*M*E Duke Dumont Feat. A*M*E - Need U (100%) (Maxi, Single, EP) Ministry Of Sound UK 2013 Sell This Version
A*M*E - What's Going On? album art Monsieur Adi Featuring A*M*E Monsieur Adi Featuring A*M*E - What's Going On? (Single, EP) Relentless Records 2013
none A*M*E - Give Me Your Love album art Embody Feat. A*M*E Embody Feat. A*M*E - Give Me Your Love(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Embody Self-Released) none 2014
A*M*E - Be There album art Generik Feat. A*M*E Generik Feat. A*M*E - Be There (Single) Onelove Australia 2016
none A*M*E - My Love 4 U album art MK* Feat. A*M*E MK* Feat. A*M*E - My Love 4 U(File, FLAC, Single, 320) Columbia none Europe 2016
A*M*E - Closer To Love album art Tough Love (2) Featuring A*M*E Tough Love (2) Featuring A*M*E - Closer To Love (Single) Get Twisted Records, Island Records Europe 2017
A*M*E - Entirety album art Shift K3Y Feat. A*M*E Shift K3Y Feat. A*M*E - Entirety (Single) Sony Music 2018

Miscellaneous

AMECDP038 A*M*E - Album Sampler album art A*M*E Album Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Future Records (12) AMECDP038 UK 2012 Sell This Version
AMECDP01 A*M*E - Sampler album art A*M*E Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Future Records (12) AMECDP01 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none A*M*E - Fricassée / Feel Me album art Karina Kappel / Paris Lover Ft. AME* Karina Kappel / Paris Lover Ft. AME* - Fricassée / Feel Me(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
none A*M*E - Reaction / Feel Me (Klardust Remix) / Bagpipes album art Miki Stentella / Paris Lover Ft. AME* / Faustix Miki Stentella / Paris Lover Ft. AME* / Faustix - Reaction / Feel Me (Klardust Remix) / Bagpipes(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
A*M*E - Paradigm album art CamelPhat Ft. A*M*E CamelPhat Ft. A*M*E - Paradigm Axtone Records 2015 Sell This Version