Deklein

Real Name:
Dalton Klein
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Hudson, United States.
Born: 06-05-1994
Sites:
[a3092322]

Artist

Deklein Discography Tracks

Remix

EPT173 Sergey Shemet M35 (Maita Vs Deklein Remix) Sergey Shemet - M35(4xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT173 US 2012

Production

EPT173 Sergey Shemet M35 (Maita Vs Deklein Remix) Sergey Shemet - M35(4xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT173 US 2012